2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→Past Votes: Actual quorum. |
Move vote. |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-17]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Compressed Air System Updates]] || Tom || 34 || 0 || 2 || 29 | | [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-17]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Compressed Air System Updates]] || Tom || 34 || 0 || 2 || 29 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-24]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Vote for Bar Kegerator]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Votes]] | [[Category:Votes]] | ||
Revision as of 19:16, 1 July 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor |
|---|