2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
snail snail snail |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vote for Bar Kegerator]] || 2014-06-24 || 2014-07-01 || Allocate money to buy a new fridge for the bar system || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||