2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→Upcoming Votes: Compressed Air Vote Dates |
we'll do it live |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[User:Justin|Justin]] | | [[User:Justin|Justin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-03]] || 2014-06-03 || [[Wood Shop Dust Collection]] || Triano || 33 || 1 || 0 || 25 | | [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-03]] || 2014-06-03 || [[Wood Shop Dust Collection]] || Triano || 33 || 1 || 0 || 25 | ||
|} | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-10]] || 2014-06-17 || [[Cold Metals Vertical Bandsaw Vote]] || Ed || 31 || 0 || 1 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-10]] || 2014-06-18 || [[Laser Printer Purchase Vote]] || Hef || 30 || 1 || 1 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
} | |||
[[Category:Votes]] | [[Category:Votes]] | ||