Hot Metals Shop/Budget/2014: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Argon Refill | | Argon Refill | ||
| | | $91.72 | ||
| Fitter Dave | | Fitter Dave | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Welding Screen H-4610 (ULINE) | |Welding Screen H-4610 (ULINE) | ||
|$ | |$115.02 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Welding mask lens | |||
|$78.11 | |||
|Fitter Dave | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Argon/CO2 Refil | |||
|$70.41 | |||
|Tom Judge | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MIG Wire | |||
|$54.58 | |||
|Darin Wike | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Forge Lining Materials | |||
|$56.60 | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Misc Hot Metals Supplies | |||
|$43.47 | |||
|PEX Card | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||