Leica S430 Scanning Electron Microscope: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
Line 257: Line 257:
! Maintainer
! Maintainer
! Description
! Description
|-
|5/18/2014
|Ryan Pierce
|Noted turbomolecular pump analog speed voltage at 4.955 V, corresponding to the pump running at 99.1% speed.
|-
|-
|5/1/2014
|5/1/2014