2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Negativek (talk | contribs)
Past Votes: Date and title formatting. Link to meeting notes of the vote.
Dbever (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
|-
| [[PC Hardware Vote 2014]] || 2014-05-06 || 2014-05-13 || Upgrade PS:1's computers || [[User:Hef|Hef]]
|}
|}


Line 39: Line 38:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-29]] || 2014-04-29 || [[Amend Area Host and Volunteer Policy]] || Michael Skilton || 20 || 5 || 10 || 25
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-29]] || 2014-04-29 || [[Amend Area Host and Volunteer Policy]] || Michael Skilton || 20 || 5 || 10 || 25
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-05-13]] || 2014-05-13 || [[PC Hardware Vote 2014]] || Hef || 23 || 3 || 5 || 25
|}
|}


[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]