PC Hardware Vote 2014: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Computer Locations: It sounds like the the shopbot is going in woodshop
Line 110: Line 110:
| Electronics
| Electronics
| Design Computer Replacement
| Design Computer Replacement
| [https://www.cdw.com/shop/products/Lenovo-ThinkCentre-M83-10AL-Core-i7-4770-3.4-GHz-8-GB-1-TB/3176177.aspx Lenovo ThinkCentre M83 10AL]
| $1,260.44
|-
| Lounge
| Registration/Media PC (paypal)
| [https://www.cdw.com/shop/products/Lenovo-ThinkCentre-M83-10AL-Core-i7-4770-3.4-GHz-8-GB-1-TB/3176177.aspx Lenovo ThinkCentre M83 10AL]
| [https://www.cdw.com/shop/products/Lenovo-ThinkCentre-M83-10AL-Core-i7-4770-3.4-GHz-8-GB-1-TB/3176177.aspx Lenovo ThinkCentre M83 10AL]
| $1,260.44
| $1,260.44