PC Hardware Vote 2014: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Computer Locations: killing the mac, Shelly doesn't care, so I don't care
Line 46: Line 46:
| 1TB
| 1TB
| 4 year $55.99
| 4 year $55.99
|-
| [http://store.apple.com/us/buy-mac/imac?product=ME089LL/A&step=config Apple iMac 27-inch]
| $1,999.00
| Core i5 3.4Ghz
| 8GB
| 1TB
| 3-year $169.00
|-
|-
| [https://www.cdw.com/shop/products/VIEWSoNIC-VA2246M-LED-22in-MoNIToR/3044401.aspx?RecommendedForEDC=00000001&RecoType=RU&cm_sp=Hub-_-Session&ProgramIdentifier=3  ViewSonic VA2246m-LED - LED monitor - 22" ]
| [https://www.cdw.com/shop/products/VIEWSoNIC-VA2246M-LED-22in-MoNIToR/3044401.aspx?RecommendedForEDC=00000001&RecoType=RU&cm_sp=Hub-_-Session&ProgramIdentifier=3  ViewSonic VA2246m-LED - LED monitor - 22" ]