2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Negativek (talk | contribs)
m Upcoming Votes: Linkify.
Dbever (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-22]] || 2014-04-22 || 2014-04-29 || [[Amend Area Host and Volunteer Policy]] || Michael Skilton
|}
|}


Line 20: Line 19:
! Reference !! Vote Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present !! Quorum Needed
! Reference !! Vote Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present !! Quorum Needed
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-01-07|Meeting Notes 01-07-2014]] || 1/07/2014 || [[Reimburse Ryan for JFDingI]] || Ed Bennett || 39 || 0 || 0 || 33
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-01-07|Meeting Notes 01-07-2014]] || 1/07/2014 || [[Reimburse Ryan for JFDingI]] || Ed Bennett || 39 || 0 || 0 || 33
|-
|-
Line 37: Line 35:
| | [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-01]] || 2014/04/08 || [[Large Format CNC Router Proposal]] || Bart Dring || 32 || 4 || 8 || 28
| | [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-01]] || 2014/04/08 || [[Large Format CNC Router Proposal]] || Bart Dring || 32 || 4 || 8 || 28
|-
|-
|| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-15]] || 4/15/2014 || [[2014 Budget Vote]] || Bry, Hef, Derek, Everett, Noony || 33 || 1 || 1 || 25
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-15]] || 4/15/2014 || [[2014 Budget Vote]] || Bry, Hef, Derek, Everett, Noony || 33 || 1 || 1 || 25
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-29] || 2014-04-29 || [[Amend Area Host and Volunteer Policy]] || Michael Skilton || 20 || 5 || 10 || 25
|}
|}


[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]