Rockwell 14 inch bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jonathan Bisson | |Jonathan Bisson | ||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Bandit Gangwere | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Joseph Nudell | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|David Butler | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Kathryn Smiley | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Aimee Spevak | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Cassie Webster | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Moylan | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Mike O'Connor | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Tyler Hsu | |||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 29 April 2014
Rockwell Bandsaw
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Anna Yu | Ed Bennett |
| Jay Hopkins | Ed Bennett |
| Tucker Tomlinson | Ed Bennett |
| Tim Saylor | Ed Bennett |
| Mike Warot | Ed Bennett |
| Colin Parsons | Ed Bennett |
| Justin Miles | Anna Yu |
| Max Stahl | Anna Yu |
| Cody Greene | Anna Yu |
| Zac Mitton | Anna Yu |
| Stephan Kulov | Anna Yu |
| Sacha De'Angeli | Anna Yu |
| Michael Reddy | Tim Saylor |
| Matt Triano | Tim Saylor |
| Derek Bever | Tim Saylor |
| Dan Willmott | Tim Saylor |
| Tyler DeAngelo | Tim Saylor |
| Michael Skilton | Tucker Tomlinson |
| Paul Barker | Tim Saylor |
| Janet Dornhoff | Matt Triano |
| Hilary Lee | Matt Triano |
| Will Rante | Matt Triano |
| Henry Behel | Matt Triano |
| Alan Livshin | Matt Triano |
| Michelle Garcia | Matt Triano |
| Daylan Dufelmeier | Matt Triano |
| Michael Maloney | Matt Triano |
| Ian Cochran | Matt Triano |
| Abhimanyu Belani | Will Rante |
| Dmitry Baycharov | Matt Triano |
| Stephen Ulman | Matt Triano |
| Jarred Meyers | Matt Triano |
| Andrew Kos | Matt Triano |
| Bryan Gleason | Matt Triano |
| Dave Schact | Matt Triano |
| Daniel Wells | Matt Triano |
| Sean Corbett | Matt Triano |
| Aaron Feigen | Matt Triano |
| Bo Driscoll | Matt Triano |
| Joel Shepherd | Matt Triano |
| Santina Croniser | Matt Triano |
| Todd Allen | Matt Triano |
| Lawrence MacDevitt | Matt Triano |
| Ryan Kelly | Matt Triano |
| Melody Stanley | Matt Triano |
| Tom Ackenhausen | Matt Triano |
| John Godwim | Matt Triano |
| Nate Hutchins | Matt Triano |
| Jeff Molek | Matt Triano |
| Sloan Lavery | Matt Triano |
| Trey Keifer | Matt Triano |
| Juan Robles | Matt Triano |
| Simon Cygielski | Matt Triano |
| Tom Forajter | Matt Triano |
| Robert Grossman | Matt Triano |
| Lucas Morris | Matt Triano |
| Sergio Preston | Matt Triano |
| Ron Bean | Matt Triano |
| Greg Eagel | Matt Triano |
| Carter Constana | Matt Triano |
| Adam Glick | Matt Triano |
| Zachary Fietsch | Matt Triano |
| Solomon Hursey | Matt Triano |
| Jesse Reynolds | Matt Triano |
| Eduard Shlahtichman | Matt Triano |
| Skittles Rainbow | Matt Triano |
| Tom Jurgensen | Matt Triano |
| Greg "Nerobro" Teiber | Dereck Bever |
| Barmey Ung | Matt Triano |
| Casey Olson | Matt Triano |
| Jonathan Bisson | Matt Triano |
| Bandit Gangwere | Matt Triano |
| Joseph Nudell | Matt Triano |
| David Butler | Matt Triano |
| Kathryn Smiley | Matt Triano |
| Aimee Spevak | Matt Triano |
| Cassie Webster | Matt Triano |
| Chris Moylan | Matt Triano |
| Mike O'Connor | Matt Triano |
| Tyler Hsu | Matt Triano |