2014 Budget Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→General and Administrative: moved table to language |
→Language: adding yearly expense |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Recurring Expenses ==== | |||
The following recurring expenses are authorized for the year. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Expense | |||
!Yearly | |||
|- | |||
| Rent | |||
| $45,108 | |||
|- | |||
| Zoho | |||
| $1,167 | |||
|- | |||
| Gas | |||
| $8,592 | |||
|- | |||
| Laser Loan | |||
| $2,292 | |||
|- | |||
| Zapier | |||
| $165 | |||
|- | |||
| Chase Fees | |||
| $300 | |||
|- | |||
| Quickbooks | |||
| $504 | |||
|- | |||
| Waste Management | |||
| $1,776 | |||
|- | |||
| Atmosphere | |||
| $1,560 | |||
|- | |||
| Comcast | |||
| $2,304 | |||
|- | |||
| Pagely | |||
| $1,440 | |||
|- | |||
| Comed | |||
| $7,920 | |||
|- | |||
| Member Points | |||
| $7,200 | |||
|- | |||
| Insurance | |||
| $2,686 | |||
|} | |||
* Yearly Total: $83,014 | |||
[[Category:Votes]] | [[Category:Votes]] | ||
[[Category:2014 Votes]] | [[Category:2014 Votes]] | ||