2014 Budget Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
adding General and administrative |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== General and Administrative === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Annual | |||
|- | |||
| Cleaning | |||
| $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Parties | |||
| $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Office Parties | |||
| $500 | |||
|- | |||
| Soda/Coffee | |||
| $0 | |||
|- | |||
| Safety Equipment | |||
| $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Legal | |||
| $3,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Space Maintenance | |||
| $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Business Fees | |||
| $300 | |||
|- | |||
| Swag | |||
| $200 | |||
|- | |||
| Meals and Entertainment | |||
| $500 | |||
|- | |||
== Language == | == Language == | ||