User:Ad9581: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|LulzBot Taz 3[https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Lulzbot_Taz3] | |LulzBot Taz 3[https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Lulzbot_Taz3] | ||
|Elizabeth Koprucki | |Elizabeth Koprucki | ||
|- | |||
|Vinyl Cutter [https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Vinyl_Cutter#Certified_Users] | |Vinyl Cutter [https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Vinyl_Cutter#Certified_Users] | ||
|Elizabeth Koprucki | |Elizabeth Koprucki | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 5 March 2014
Arturo Duarte
List of Machines Currently Certified On
| Certification | Trained By |
|---|---|
| CNC 3020 ROUTER[1] | Bart Dring |
| Epilog 30w Mini 24 Laser Engraver[2] | Elizabeth Koprucki |
| LulzBot 3D Printer[3] | Elizabeth Koprucki |
| LulzBot Taz 3[4] | Elizabeth Koprucki |
| Vinyl Cutter [5] | Elizabeth Koprucki |
| Interest Groups |
|---|
| CNC Build Club[6] |
| TOOOL Chicago [7] |