Rockwell 14 inch bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aaron Feigen | |Aaron Feigen | ||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Bo Driscoll | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Joel Shepherd | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Santina Croniser | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Lawrence MacDevitt | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Kelly | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Melody Stanley | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Tom Ackenhausen | |||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 5 February 2014
Rockwell Bandsaw
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Anna Yu | Ed Bennett |
| Jay Hopkins | Ed Bennett |
| Tucker Tomlinson | Ed Bennett |
| Tim Saylor | Ed Bennett |
| Mike Warot | Ed Bennett |
| Colin Parsons | Ed Bennett |
| Justin Miles | Anna Yu |
| Max Stahl | Anna Yu |
| Cody Greene | Anna Yu |
| Zac Mitton | Anna Yu |
| Stephan Kulov | Anna Yu |
| Sacha De'Angeli | Anna Yu |
| Michael Reddy | Tim Saylor |
| Matt Triano | Tim Saylor |
| Derek Bever | Tim Saylor |
| Dan Willmott | Tim Saylor |
| Tyler DeAngelo | Tim Saylor |
| Michael Skilton | Tucker Tomlinson |
| Paul Barker | Tim Saylor |
| Janet Dornhoff | Matt Triano |
| Hilary Lee | Matt Triano |
| Will Rante | Matt Triano |
| Henry Behel | Matt Triano |
| Alan Livshin | Matt Triano |
| Michelle Garcia | Matt Triano |
| Daylan Dufelmeier | Matt Triano |
| Michael Maloney | Matt Triano |
| Ian Cochran | Matt Triano |
| Abhimanyu Belani | Will Rante |
| Dmitry Baycharov | Matt Triano |
| Stephen Ulman | Matt Triano |
| Jarred Meyers | Matt Triano |
| Andrew Kos | Matt Triano |
| Bryan Gleason | Matt Triano |
| Dave Schact | Matt Triano |
| Daniel Wells | Matt Triano |
| Sean Corbett | Matt Triano |
| Aaron Feigen | Matt Triano |
| Bo Driscoll | Matt Triano |
| Joel Shepherd | Matt Triano |
| Santina Croniser | Matt Triano |
| Todd Allen | Matt Triano |
| Lawrence MacDevitt | Matt Triano |
| Ryan Kelly | Matt Triano |
| Melody Stanley | Matt Triano |
| Tom Ackenhausen | Matt Triano |