2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dbever (talk | contribs)
Dbever (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
|-
| [[Hot metal electrical]] || 2014-1-17 || 2014-02-04 ||   || Michael Skilton
|  || 2/4/2014 || 2/11/2014 || [[Tool Cage Proposal]] Kevin Caughlin ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 ||  [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson || 39||0 || 1|| 33
| [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 ||  [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson || 39||0 || 1|| 33
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 02-04-2014]] || 2/4/2014 || [[Hot metal electrical]] || Michael Skilton]] || 34 || 0 || 1 || 32
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:29, 4 February 2014

Preface

This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.

See all votes here

Upcoming Votes

Reference Date Proposed Date of Vote Description Sponsor
2/4/2014 2/11/2014 Tool Cage Proposal Kevin Caughlin

Past Votes

Reference Vote Date Description Sponsor Yea Nay Present Quorum Needed
Meeting Notes 01-07-2014 1/07/2014 Reimburse Ryan for JFDingI Ed Bennett 39 0 0 33
Meeting Notes 01-14-2014 1/14/2014 Flammables Cabinet Purchase Everett C. Wilson 39 0 1 33
Meeting Notes 02-04-2014 2/4/2014 Hot metal electrical Michael Skilton]] 34 0 1 32