2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || 2/4/2014 || 2/11/2014 || [[Tool Cage Proposal]] Kevin Caughlin || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 || [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson || 39||0 || 1|| 33 | | [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 || [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson || 39||0 || 1|| 33 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 02-04-2014]] || 2/4/2014 || [[Hot metal electrical]] || Michael Skilton]] || 34 || 0 || 1 || 32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 4 February 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/4/2014 | 2/11/2014 | Tool Cage Proposal Kevin Caughlin |
Past Votes
| Reference | Vote Date | Description | Sponsor | Yea | Nay | Present | Quorum Needed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meeting Notes 01-07-2014 | 1/07/2014 | Reimburse Ryan for JFDingI | Ed Bennett | 39 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Meeting Notes 01-14-2014 | 1/14/2014 | Flammables Cabinet Purchase | Everett C. Wilson | 39 | 0 | 1 | 33 |
| Meeting Notes 02-04-2014 | 2/4/2014 | Hot metal electrical | Michael Skilton]] | 34 | 0 | 1 | 32 |