Lulzbot Taz3: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Ekoprucki (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Dbever (talk | contribs)
Line 69: Line 69:
! qualified member
! qualified member
! trained by
! trained by
|-
|Derek Bever
|Hours of shouting at 3D printers
|-
|-
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki