CNC 3020 Router: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Created page with "Category:Fabrication {{Template:EquipmentPage |owner = ? |serial = ? |certification = yes |hackable = no |model = ? |arrived = ? |doesitwork = yes |contact = Elizabeth |w..." |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Bart | | Bart | ||
| Himself as he got it working | | Himself as he got it working | ||
|- | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|Bart Dring | |||
|-} | |-} | ||