Dell PS 38S Server Rack: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Added 3rd UPS to rack.
m fix typo
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
|14-11||HP Procurve 5406zl(J8697A)||||2 PSU - 1.49A/174W each<br/>1 PSU - 2.88A/340W||Large switch with PoE
|14-11||HP Procurve 5406zl(J8697A)||||2 PSU - 1.49A/174W each<br/>1 PSU - 2.88A/340W||Large switch with PoE
|-
|5-6||APC UPS 1500||||||Waiting to be placed into production
|5-6||APC UPS 1500||||||Waiting to be placed into production
|-
|-