2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 11-12-2013]] || 11/12/2013 || [[Windows 7 Professional Purchase for the CAD PC in the Electronics Area]] || [[User:Hef]] || 32 || 1 || 2 || 31 | | [[Meeting Notes 11-12-2013]] || 11/12/2013 || [[Windows 7 Professional Purchase for the CAD PC in the Electronics Area]] || [[User:Hef]] || 32 || 1 || 2 || 31 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 12-17-2013]] || 12/17/2013 || [[Shipping and Handling for Water Filter/Cooler/Heater Purchase Vote Vote]] || [[User:Hef]] || 38 || 1 || 0 || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 12-17-2013]] || 12/17/2013 || [[3D printer purchase]] || [[User:Dbever]] || 36 || 0 || 3 || 31 | |||
|} | |} | ||