Electrical: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Negativek (talk | contribs)
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|25 || yes , works || Lights at catwalk and kitchen, outlet at kitchen fridge.
|25 || yes , works || Lights at catwalk and kitchen, outlet at kitchen fridge.
|-
|26 || yes, works || Currently connected to the dust collector.
|-
|-
|}
|}