Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→First Floor: Add 26 |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 || yes , works || Lights at catwalk and kitchen, outlet at kitchen fridge. | |25 || yes , works || Lights at catwalk and kitchen, outlet at kitchen fridge. | ||
|- | |||
|26 || yes, works || Currently connected to the dust collector. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||