Parking Permits: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dbever (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Dbever (talk | contribs)
Line 30: Line 30:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Title
! Hydroponics Setup
|-
|-
| Owner
| Owner
|
| Andrew Kos
|-
|-
| Email
| Email
|
| akos123@gmail.com
|-
|-
| Cell Phone
| Cell Phone
|
| 313-575-9430
|-
|-
| Expiration
| Expiration
|
| Jan 11 2014
|-
|-
| Granted By
| Granted By
|
| Derek
|-
|-
| Image
| Image
|  
| [[File:Hydroponics.jpg|150px]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


==Electronics==
==Electronics==

Revision as of 18:43, 11 December 2013

This page details currently issued parking permits.

{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Title
|-
| Owner
|
|-
| Email
|
|-
| Cell Phone
|
|-
| Expiration
|
|-
| Granted By
|
|-
| Image
| 
|-
|}

Kitchen

Hydroponics Setup
Owner Andrew Kos
Email akos123@gmail.com
Cell Phone 313-575-9430
Expiration Jan 11 2014
Granted By Derek
Image

Electronics

Wood Shop

Lounge

Cold Metals

Hot Metals

Crafts