2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→Upcoming Votes: adding s+H vote |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 2013-11-29 || [[Shipping and Handling for Water Filter/Cooler/Heater Purchase Vote Vote]] || [[User:Hef]] | | || 2013-11-29 || [[Shipping and Handling for Water Filter/Cooler/Heater Purchase Vote Vote]] || [[User:Hef]] | ||
|- | |||
| || 2013-12-09 || [[3d printer purchase]] || [[User:Dbever]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:33, 30 November 2013
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-29 | Shipping and Handling for Water Filter/Cooler/Heater Purchase Vote Vote | User:Hef | |
| 2013-12-09 | 3d printer purchase | User:Dbever |