Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Added breaker 6. |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It | ! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It | ||
|- | |||
| 6 || Yes -- but caused a fire. || Plug/switch near the garage. Light in the boiler room. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7,9,11 || yes. works. || Power to chiller/heat pump on the roof for AC... and also the air handler under it inside. The | | 7,9,11 || yes. works. || Power to chiller/heat pump on the roof for AC... and also the air handler under it inside. The | ||