Area Hosts: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
converting to table |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Current Area Hosts == | ||
Area hosts are defined in the [[Bylaws#Area Hosts|Bylaws]]. | |||
= | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Area | |||
!Host | |||
matt.triano (at) gmail.com | !Email | ||
|- | |||
|Graphic Arts and Textiles | |||
|Shellie Lewis | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Electronics | |||
|Anna Yu | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hot Metals | |||
|Adrianna McKinley | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Machining | |||
|"Metal" Mike Warot | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wood Shop | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|matt.triano (at) gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|General | |||
|Geoffrey Topham | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Brittany Zimmerman | |||
| | |||
|} | |||