Rockwell 14 inch bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Robot: Automated text replacement (-doesitwork = WORKING +doesitwork = yes) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|Abhimanyu Belani | |Abhimanyu Belani | ||
|Will Rante | |Will Rante | ||
|- | |||
|Dmitry Baycharov | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Stephen Ulman | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Jarred Meyers | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Kos | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:25, 5 November 2013
Rockwell Bandsaw
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Anna Yu | Ed Bennett |
| Jay Hopkins | Ed Bennett |
| Tucker Tomlinson | Ed Bennett |
| Tim Saylor | Ed Bennett |
| Mike Warot | Ed Bennett |
| Colin Parsons | Ed Bennett |
| Justin Miles | Anna Yu |
| Max Stahl | Anna Yu |
| Cody Greene | Anna Yu |
| Zac Mitton | Anna Yu |
| Stephan Kulov | Anna Yu |
| Sacha De'Angeli | Anna Yu |
| Michael Reddy | Tim Saylor |
| Matt Triano | Tim Saylor |
| Derek Bever | Tim Saylor |
| Dan Willmott | Tim Saylor |
| Tyler DeAngelo | Tim Saylor |
| Michael Skilton | Tucker Tomlinson |
| Paul Barker | Tim Saylor |
| Janet Dornhoff | Matt Triano |
| Hilary Lee | Matt Triano |
| Will Rante | Matt Triano |
| Henry Behel | Matt Triano |
| Alan Livshin | Matt Triano |
| Michelle Garcia | Matt Triano |
| Daylan Dufelmeier | Matt Triano |
| Michael Maloney | Matt Triano |
| Ian Cochran | Matt Triano |
| Abhimanyu Belani | Will Rante |
| Dmitry Baycharov | Matt Triano |
| Stephen Ulman | Matt Triano |
| Jarred Meyers | Matt Triano |
| Andrew Kos | Matt Triano |