Keg 2: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Continued use as a sanitizer water keg to flush lines. | |Continued use as a sanitizer water keg to flush lines. | ||
|Starsan & Water | |Starsan & Water | ||
|- | |||
|10/11/2013 | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|fFilled with iodine water sanitizer. | |||
|Iodine water | |||
|} | |} | ||