2013 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Hailey (talk | contribs)
Hailey (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
| [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 10/08/2013 || [[Mill purchase]] || [[User:Tucker]]
| [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 10/08/2013 || [[Mill purchase]] || [[User:Tucker]]
|-
|-
|  || 10/07/2013 || [[Anti-Harassment Policy Vote]] || [[User:josh]]
[[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 10/07/2013 || [[Anti-Harassment Policy Vote]] || [[User:josh]]
|-
|  [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] ||  ||  || 
|-
|-
|}
|}