2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 09-17-2013]] || 9/17/2013 || [[Special Project : SEM]] || Ryan Pierce and Bryanna Denney || 24 || 5 || 3 | | [[Meeting Notes 09-17-2013]] || 9/17/2013 || [[Special Project : SEM]] || Ryan Pierce and Bryanna Denney || 24 || 5 || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 10-01-2013]] || 9/19/2013 || [[Ventilation for Hot Metals Area Vote]] || Adrianna McKinley|| 27|| 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 1 October 2013
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meeting Notes 10-01-2013 | 9/19/2013 | Ventilation for Hot Metals Area Vote | Adrianna McKinley |
| Meeting Notes 10-15-2013 | 9/28/2013 | Exceptional Members Vote | User:Hef |