2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 09-17-2013]] || 9/17/2013 || [[Special Project : SEM]] || Ryan Pierce and Bryanna Denney || 24 || 5 || 3 | | [[Meeting Notes 09-17-2013]] || 9/17/2013 || [[Special Project : SEM]] || Ryan Pierce and Bryanna Denney || 24 || 5 || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 10-01-2013]] || 10/1/2013 || [[Ventilation for Hot Metals Area Vote]] || Adrianna McKinley || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Votes]] | [[Category: Votes]] | ||