Shelf Registry: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || | |||
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | {|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
| 1 || Ron Olson | | 1 || Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [[User:Negativek|Everett Wilson]] | | 2 || [[User:Negativek|Everett Wilson]]|- | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || (Lockpicking. Is this official?) | | 4 || (Lockpicking. Is this official?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
| 34 || Jesse Seay | | 34 || Jesse Seay | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || | | 35 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || David Kinney | | 36 || David Kinney | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 28 September 2013
Numbering starts with the upper left shelf and goes down, then across. The top row is ignored because the opening is too obstructed to be used.
|-
| 3 ||
| Shelf No. | Member Name | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron Olson | ||
| 2 | Everett Wilson|- | 4 | (Lockpicking. Is this official?) |
| 5 | Brittany Zimmerman | ||
| 6 | (Labeled, but unreadable.) | ||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | Tim Saylor | ||
| 9 | Sacha De'Angeli | ||
| 10 | Hailey Willis | ||
| 11 | Ryan Pierce | ||
| 12 | Tyler Deangelo | ||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | Jeff Kantarek | ||
| 15 | Geoffrey Topham | ||
| 16 | Jay Hopkins | ||
| 17 | Shawn Blaszak | ||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | Patrick Dixon | ||
| 20 | Albert Decker | ||
| 21 | Ed Bennett | ||
| 22 | Anna Yu | ||
| 23 | Rhonda Jackson | ||
| 24 | Charlie Stauffer | ||
| 25 | Jim Lipsey | ||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | Bart Dring | ||
| 28 | Dan Locks | ||
| 29 | M? | ||
| 30 | Justin D. B. | ||
| 31 | |||
| 32 | David Fell | ||
| 33 | Elizabeth Koprucki | ||
| 34 | Jesse Seay | ||
| 35 | |||
| 36 | David Kinney | ||
| 37 | |||
| 38 | Colin | ||
| 39 | Patrick Callahan | ||
| 40 | Hef | ||
| 41 | Jon Keane | ||
| 42 | Sheila Miguez | ||
| 43 | |||
| 44 | Avner Shanan | ||
| 45 | Eric Stein | ||
| 46 | Bryanna Denney | ||
| 47 | Joel Luellwitz | ||
| 48 | Michael Skilton | ||
| 49 | Matt Triano | ||
| 50 | Steve Farkas | ||
| 51 | Laurie Rich | ||
| 52 | Kathy Whisler | ||
| 53 | Malerie Kaplan | ||
| 54 | |||
| 55 | Brian Sheppard | ||
| 56 | Patrick (pst@coffeetocode.net) | ||
| 57 | Donald Jacobson | ||
| 58 | James Longfield | ||
| 59 | Brian Chojnowski | ||
| 60 | Joe Bolte | ||
| 61 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 63 | Zlatan Klebic | ||
| 64 | Wolf | ||
| 65 | JP | ||
| 66 |