Sears Scroll Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Switching to new image syntax |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Henry Behel | |Henry Behel | ||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Alan Livshin | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Michelle Garcia | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Daylan Dufelmeier | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Maloney | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Ian Cochran | |||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:52, 24 September 2013
| This tool is currently broken, please contact the area host for more information. |
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Adam Flynn | Danger Committee |
| Julie Moffitt | Danger Committee |
| Sacha De'Angeli | Danger Committee |
| Eric Michaud | Danger Committee |
| Dan Davis Bodeiaver? | Danger Committee |
| Tim Saylor | Danger Committee |
| Zane Bowers | Danger Committee |
| Teddie Goldenberg | Seth D. Slis? |
| Nicolle Nevlist | Seth D. Slis? |
| Jeff Kantarek | Eric Michaud |
| Chris Luiz | Eric Michaud |
| Avner Shanan | Chris Luiz |
| David Mole | Tim Saylor |
| Sarah Sutherlin | Jeff Kantarek |
| Jeannette Thraen | Sarah Sutherlin |
| Jasna Delic | Sarah Sutherlin |
| Nathan Witt | ? |
| Tom Ketola | Nathan Witt |
| Geoffrey Topham | Nathan Witt |
| John Stoner | Nathan Witt |
| Ryan Lanham | Nathan Witt |
| Brian Cordanvier | Nathan Witt |
| Jim Burke | Nathan Witt |
| Anne Petersen | Nathan Witt |
| Cory Knapp | Nathan Witt |
| Joshua Rothhaas | Shawn Blaszak |
| Jay Hopkins | Shawn Blaszak |
| Jordan Bunker | Nathan Witt |
| Constomtin Gowileson? | Nathan Witt |
| Alek Shnayder | Nathan Witt |
| John Dorfman | Nathan Witt |
| Jakub Klimuszko | Sacha De'Angeli |
| Adrianna McKinley | ? |
| Nathan Witt | Adrianna McKinley |
| Bryer Le? | Eric Michaud |
| Matt Bran | Shawn Blaszak |
| Nick Ferrari | Tim Saylor |
| Chris Fanning | Shawn Blaszak |
| Mike Warot | Adrianna McKinley |
| Gabriel Rosenhouse | Adrianna McKinley |
| Malerie Kaplan | Tim Saylor |
| Tucker Tomlinson | Shawn Blaszak |
| Joseph Prosninitz | Adrianna McKinley |
| Steve Farkas | Adrianna McKinley |
| Ryan Pierce | Adrianna McKinley |
| Michael Reddy | Tim Saylor |
| Matt Triano | Tim Saylor |
| Derek Bever | Tim Saylor |
| Dan Willmott | Tim Saylor |
| Tyler DeAngelo | Tim Saylor |
| Michael Skilton | Tim Saylor |
| Kathy Whisler | Adrianna McKinley |
| Janet Dornhoff | Matt Triano |
| Hilary Lee | Matt Triano |
| Will Rante | Matt Triano |
| Henry Behel | Matt Triano |
| Alan Livshin | Matt Triano |
| Michelle Garcia | Matt Triano |
| Daylan Dufelmeier | Matt Triano |
| Michael Maloney | Matt Triano |
| Ian Cochran | Matt Triano |
