Keg 3: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
Line 72: Line 72:
|Tucker
|Tucker
|Filled with PBW water
|Filled with PBW water
|N/A
|-
|9/22/2013
|Eric & Joseph
|Rinsed, sanitized, and kegged [[Beer 2013.09]]
|N/A
|N/A
|}
|}