Drinking Station: One: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
Line 50: Line 50:
|Matt Triano, Tucker Tomlinson
|Matt Triano, Tucker Tomlinson
|Filled both lines with PBW.
|Filled both lines with PBW.
|-
|8/30/2013
|Ryan Pierce
|Reconnected tap lines after disassembly. Flushed lines repeatedly with PBW.
|-
|-
|}
|}