Drinking Station: One: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Matt Triano, Tucker Tomlinson | |Matt Triano, Tucker Tomlinson | ||
|Filled both lines with PBW. | |Filled both lines with PBW. | ||
|- | |||
|8/30/2013 | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|Reconnected tap lines after disassembly. Flushed lines repeatedly with PBW. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||