2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/18/2013 || [[2013 Budget Authorization]] || Tim Saylor || 33 || 0 || 1 | | [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/18/2013 || [[2013 Budget Authorization]] || Tim Saylor || 33 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 05-07-2013]] || 5/07/2013 || [[Membership Requirements and Pre-Requisites Vote]] || Sacha De'Angeli || 40 || 13 || 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||