2013 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 04-30-2013]] || 4/23/2013 || [[Membership Requirements and Pre-Requisites Vote]] || Sacha De'Angeli || ? || ? || ?
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 26: Line 24:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/18/2013 || [[2013 Budget Authorization]] || Tim Saylor || 33 || 0 || 1
| [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/18/2013 || [[2013 Budget Authorization]] || Tim Saylor || 33 || 0 || 1
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 05-07-2013]] || 5/07/2013 || [[Membership Requirements and Pre-Requisites Vote]] || Sacha De'Angeli || 40 || 13 || 6
|-
|-
|}
|}