Keg 4: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|restart clean Clean - start PBW soak | |restart clean Clean - start PBW soak | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|3/26/2013 | |||
|Eric Stein, Tucker Tomlinson, James Longfield | |||
|cleaned the rest of the way & Kegged [[Beer 2013.03]], 5 gallons | |||
|[[Beer 2013.03]] | |||
|} | |} | ||