2012 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Line 10: Line 10:
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
|-
| - || 2012-02-28 || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver  
| || 2012-02-28 || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:31, 27 February 2012

Preface

This page serves as a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One:

See all votes here

Upcoming Votes

Reference Date Description Sponsor
2012-02-28 CNC Embroidery Machine Lindsey Oliver

Past Votes

Reference Date Description Sponsor Yea Nay Present
Meeting_Notes_02-21-2012 2012-02-21 Moving and budget authorization Tim Saylor 29 1 0