2012 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
|-
| MV.1 || 2012-02-21 || [[Moving and budget authorization]] || Tim Saylor ||  ||  || 
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 19: Line 17:
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
|-
|-
| MV.1 || || || || || ||
| MV.1 || 2012-02-21 || [[Moving and budget authorization]] || Tim Saylor || 29 || 1 || 0
|-
|-
|}
|}