2011 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Adding link to the board budget |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.8 || 2011-01-25 || Election of Sean for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || - | | MV.8 || 2011-01-25 || Election of Sean for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| MV.8B || 2011-03-01 || [[Spending amendment]] || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || - | | MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || - | ||