2011 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
KathyW (talk | contribs)
Adding link to the board budget
Line 32: Line 32:
|-  
|-  
| MV.8 || 2011-01-25 || Election of Sean for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -  
| MV.8 || 2011-01-25 || Election of Sean for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -  
|-
| MV.8B || 2011-03-01 || [[Spending amendment]] || - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || -
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || -