2012 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ||
|- | |||
| MV.1 || 2/21/2012 || [[Moving and budget authorization]] || Tim Saylor || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:43, 17 February 2012
Preface
This page serves as a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One:
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date | Description | Sponsor | Yea | Nay | Present |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MV.1 | 2/21/2012 | Moving and budget authorization | Tim Saylor |
Past Votes
| Reference | Date | Description | Sponsor | Yea | Nay | Present |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MV.1 |
1Anecdotal count due to secretary failing to record official count in meeting notes.