Pumpingstationone.org: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Loclhst (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]]
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.14)
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.14)
| [[User:loclhst|Dan Delaney]], [[User:toba|Toba]]
| [[User:loclhst|Dan Delaney]], [[User:toba|Toba]]
|-
| blackbart.pumpingstationone.org
| General Purpose Server
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.77)
| [[User:toba|Toba]]
|-
|-
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org