2011 New Space Search: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Line 48: Line 48:
| [http://www.loopnet.com/lid/17133102]
| [http://www.loopnet.com/lid/17133102]
| [http://www.loopnet.com/lid/16676481]
| [http://www.loopnet.com/lid/16676481]
| [http://www.loopnet.com/lid/16088754]
#| [http://www.loopnet.com/lid/16088754]
| [http://www.loopnet.com/lid/17333041]
| [http://www.loopnet.com/lid/17333041]
| [http://www.loopnet.com/lid/15829074]
| [http://www.loopnet.com/lid/15829074]
Line 59: Line 59:
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
|  
|  
| style="background: black; color: white" |
#| style="background: black; color: white" |
|
|
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
Line 70: Line 70:
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |8000 sq/ft
#| style="background: black; color: white" |8000 sq/ft
| style="background: white; color: black" |14,200 sq/ft (willing to sub-divide)
| style="background: white; color: black" |14,200 sq/ft (willing to sub-divide)
| style="background: black; color: white" |10,000 sq/ft
| style="background: black; color: white" |10,000 sq/ft
Line 81: Line 81:
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
#| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
Line 92: Line 92:
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
#| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |$7.25 (willing to negotiate)
| style="background: white; color: black" |$7.25 (willing to negotiate)
| style="background: black; color: white" |$6.25
| style="background: black; color: white" |$6.25
Line 103: Line 103:
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
#| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: white; color: black" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
Line 114: Line 114:
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
|  
|  
| style="background: black; color: white" |
#| style="background: black; color: white" |
|  
|  
| style="background: black; color: white" |
| style="background: black; color: white" |
Line 125: Line 125:
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: yellow; color: black" |Partial kitchen (sink & fridge)
| style="background: yellow; color: black" |Partial kitchen (sink & fridge)
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|
|
|-
|-
! Server Room
#! Server Room
| style="background: red; color: white" |No
#| style="background: red; color: white" |No
| style="background: red; color: white" |No, Can be built
#| style="background: red; color: white" |No, Can be built
| style="background: red; color: white" |No, Can be built
#| style="background: red; color: white" |No, Can be built
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
#|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
#|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|
#|
|-
#|-
! Garage
! Garage
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes (shared)
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes (shared)
Line 147: Line 147:
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
|  
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes
#| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes, loading dock
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes, loading dock
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes
Line 158: Line 158:
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
Line 169: Line 169:
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
Line 180: Line 180:
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes
| style="background: green; color: white" |Yes
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
Line 191: Line 191:
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: red; color: white" | No, can be added
| style="background: red; color: white" | No, can be added
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
Line 202: Line 202:
| style="background: green; color: white" | Ample street, bikes inside, possible reserved spaces
| style="background: green; color: white" | Ample street, bikes inside, possible reserved spaces
|  
|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: green; color: white" | 6 spots, bikes inside
| style="background: green; color: white" | 6 spots, bikes inside
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
Line 224: Line 224:
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
| style="background: green; color: white" | Alley and small quiet side street
| style="background: green; color: white" | Alley and small quiet side street
| style="background: gray; color: black" |  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |  
|
|
|-
|-
! Taken
#! Taken
| style="background: green; color: white" | No
#| style="background: green; color: white" | No
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
#|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
#|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|  
#|  
| style="background: gray; color: black" |
#| style="background: gray; color: black" |
|
#|
|}
|}