Epilog 30w Mini 24 Laser Engraver: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Knitmeapony (talk | contribs) |
Knitmeapony (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| [http://www.adobe.com Adobe] | | [http://www.adobe.com Adobe] | ||
| ai, eps, pdf | | ai, eps, pdf | ||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Photoshop | |||
| [http://www.adobe.com Adobe] | |||
| eps, pdf | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Line 130: | Line 137: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| no | | no | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||