Learning Python: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Onthelevel (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|zachschneider@gmail.com | |zachschneider@gmail.com | ||
|7 years of HTML, JavaScript, XML, and PHP oh and a little Perl | |7 years of HTML, JavaScript, XML, and PHP oh and a little Perl | ||
|- | |||
|Anne Petersen | |||
|annepetersen @gmail.com | |||
|Beginner | |||
|-)) | |-)) | ||