2011 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tsaylor (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
|-
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || - || - || -
|-
|-
| MV.10 || 2011-10-25 || [[2011 Voting Procedure Amendment]] || Nathan || - || - || -  
| MV.10 || 2011-10-25 || [[2011 Voting Procedure Amendment]] || Nathan || - || - || -  
Line 37: Line 35:
| MV.8 || 2011-01-25 || Election of Sean for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -  
| MV.8 || 2011-01-25 || Election of Sean for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -  
|-
|-
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || - || 17<sup>1</sup> | -
|}
<sup>1</sup>Anecdotal count due to secretary failing to record official count in meeting notes.