Epilog Laser settings: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
|- | |||
| 1/4" Maple (cut) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 95 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| 1/4" Maple (engrave) | |||
| 35 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1/4" mirror back acrylic (cutting from back) | | 1/4" mirror back acrylic (cutting from back) | ||