Member Storage Registry: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Locker Registry == | == New Locker Registry == | ||
The drawers between the general work area and the [[:Category:Cold_Metals|Cold Metals area]]. Drawers beginning with GA face the general area, drawers beginning with CM face the Cold Metals area. Numbers begin on the bottom left, and go up to the right, then upwards. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| GA 01 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 02 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 03 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 04 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 05 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 06 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 07 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 08 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 09 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 11 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 12 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 13 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 14 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 15 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 16 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 17 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 18 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 19 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 20 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 21 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 22 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 23 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 24 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 25 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 26 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 27 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 28 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 29 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 30 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 31 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 32 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 33 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 34 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 35 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 36 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 37 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 38 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 39 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 40 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 41 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 42 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 43 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 44 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 45 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 46 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 47 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 48 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 49 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 50 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 51 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 52 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 53 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 54 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 55 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 56 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 57 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 58 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 59 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 60 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 61 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 62 || | |||
|} | |||
== Old Locker Registry == | |||
The beige lockers between the general work area and the [[:Category:Cold_Metals|Cold Metals area]] | The beige lockers between the general work area and the [[:Category:Cold_Metals|Cold Metals area]] | ||