Authorizations: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary
Updating auths
Line 35: Line 35:


<big>'''Special tool authorizations (Woodshop Basic Authorization Course still required):'''</big>
<big>'''Special tool authorizations (Woodshop Basic Authorization Course still required):'''</big>
{{:Authorizations/Sweet 16 Wood Lathe}}
{{:Authorizations/Delta Tenoning Jig}}
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
Line 41: Line 46:
! scope="col" |Contact
! scope="col" |Contact
! scope="col" |Schedule
! scope="col" |Schedule
|-
|Woodshop
|Sweet 16 Wood Lathe
|Contact Donzell Gordon to set up a time
|[mailto:donzellphoto@gmail.com Donzell Gordon]
|-
|Woodshop
|Delta Mortiser and Tenon Jig
|Ask in [https://discord.com/channels/1270929620224704544/1270939083685892229 #woodshop-general] on [[Discord]]
|
|-
|-
|Woodshop
|Woodshop