Office Hours: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Initial commit |
Added the table |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is where | This is where my office hours woul be, if I had any... | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Area !! Details | |||
|- | |||
| 2D Printing || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| 3D Printing || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| Specialty 3D Printing || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| Arts || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial CNC || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| Cold Metals || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| Electronics || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| Gen Ops || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Metals || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| Kitchen || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| Lasers || NONE YET | |||
|- | |||
| Small Metals || NONE YET | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 01:06, 4 December 2024
This is where my office hours woul be, if I had any...
| Area | Details |
|---|---|
| 2D Printing | NONE YET |
| 3D Printing | NONE YET |
| Specialty 3D Printing | NONE YET |
| Arts | NONE YET |
| Industrial CNC | NONE YET |
| Cold Metals | NONE YET |
| Electronics | NONE YET |
| Gen Ops | NONE YET |
| Hot Metals | NONE YET |
| Kitchen | NONE YET |
| Lasers | NONE YET |
| Small Metals | NONE YET |