Authorizations: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Makelemonade (talk | contribs) m Added Mimaki to list. |
|||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| '''Machine/Area Name''' | | '''Machine/Area Name''' | ||
| '''How to Schedule Authorization''' | | '''How to Schedule Authorization''' | ||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/wiki/Mimaki_CJV30-160 Mimaki CJV30-160] | |||
|[https://canvas.pumpingstationone.org/courses/91 Complete the Canvas Course] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Epson Stylus Pro 9800 | Epson Stylus Pro 9800 Large-format Printer]] | | [[Epson Stylus Pro 9800 | Epson Stylus Pro 9800 Large-format Printer]] | ||