Authorizations: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Vhudoloz (talk | contribs)
m Added Mimaki to list.
Line 197: Line 197:
| '''Machine/Area Name'''
| '''Machine/Area Name'''
| '''How to Schedule Authorization'''
| '''How to Schedule Authorization'''
|-
|[https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/wiki/Mimaki_CJV30-160 Mimaki CJV30-160]
|[https://canvas.pumpingstationone.org/courses/91 Complete the Canvas Course]
|-
|-
| [[Epson Stylus Pro 9800 | Epson Stylus Pro 9800 Large-format Printer]]
| [[Epson Stylus Pro 9800 | Epson Stylus Pro 9800 Large-format Printer]]