IT Infrastructure: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
AT&T Service | AT&T Service | ||
* Symmetrical 1Gbps Fiber Internet | * Symmetrical 1Gbps Fiber Internet | ||
* | * 125 Static IPs | ||
* 1 Voice Line | * 1 Voice Line | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
=== External Static IPs === | === External Static IPs === | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Provider | ! Provider | ||
! Origin Gateway | ! Origin Gateway | ||
| Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
! Allocation | ! Allocation | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
! Reservation Block | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.129 | ||
| PS1 Primary | | PS1 Primary | ||
| Main PS1 Network | | Main PS1 Network | ||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.130 | |||
| Reserved for space use | |||
| | |||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.131 | |||
| Reserved for space use | |||
| | |||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.132 | |||
| Reserved for space use | |||
| | |||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.133 | ||
| Reserved for space use | |||
| | |||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.134 | |||
| Reserved for space use | |||
| | |||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.135 | |||
| Reserved for space use | |||
| | |||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.136 | |||
| Reserved for space use | |||
| | |||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.137 | |||
| Reserved for space use | |||
| | |||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.138 | |||
| Reserved for space use | |||
| | |||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.139 | |||
| Reserved for space use | |||
| | |||
| PS1 | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.140 | |||
| [[User:Tachoknight|Ron Olson]] | | [[User:Tachoknight|Ron Olson]] | ||
| | | Open source project | ||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.141 | ||
| [[User:Tachoknight|Ron Olson]] | | [[User:Tachoknight|Ron Olson]] | ||
| | | Open source project | ||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.142 | ||
| [[User:Tachoknight|Ron Olson]] | | [[User:Tachoknight|Ron Olson]] | ||
| | | Open source project | ||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.143 | ||
| [[User:Naitotchi|James Lamken]] | | [[User:Naitotchi|James Lamken]] | ||
| Virtualization Classroom Project | | Virtualization Classroom Project | ||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.144 | ||
| [[User:Naitotchi|James Lamken]] | | [[User:Naitotchi|James Lamken]] | ||
| FreePBX Test Server | | FreePBX Test Server | ||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.145 | ||
| [[User:Naitotchi|James Lamken]] | | [[User:Naitotchi|James Lamken]] | ||
| Power Racing Series Forum | | Power Racing Series Forum | ||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.146 | ||
| [[User:Carlfk|Carl Karsten]] | | [[User:Carlfk|Carl Karsten]] | ||
| Jump Box | | Jump Box | ||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.147 | ||
| [[User:Carlfk|Carl Karsten]] | | [[User:Carlfk|Carl Karsten]] | ||
| Open Source FPGA Project | | Open Source FPGA Project | ||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.148 | |||
| [[User:Naitotchi|James Lamken]] | |||
| Temp Power Racing Website | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.149 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.150 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.151 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.152 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.153 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.154 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.155 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.156 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.157 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.158 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.159 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.160 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.161 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.162 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.163 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.164 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.165 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.166 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.167 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.168 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.169 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Public/Open Source Projects | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.170 | |||
| Reserved for Member Rack | |||
| Member Rack Reverse Proxy | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.171 | |||
| Eric Canales | | Eric Canales | ||
| General Use | | General Use | ||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.172 | ||
| Krist Pregracke | | Krist Pregracke | ||
| Personal Development Projects | | Personal Development Projects | ||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.173 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.174 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.175 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.176 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.177 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.178 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.179 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.180 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.181 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.182 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.183 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.184 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.185 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.186 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.187 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.188 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.189 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.190 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.191 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.192 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.193 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.194 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.195 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.196 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.197 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.198 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.199 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.200 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.201 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.202 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.203 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.204 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.205 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.206 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.207 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.208 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.209 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.210 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.211 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.212 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.213 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255. | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.214 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AT&T | | AT&T | ||
| | | 76.227.131.254 | ||
| 255.255.255.240 | | 255.255.255.128 | ||
| | | 76.227.131.215 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.216 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.217 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.218 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.219 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.220 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.221 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.222 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.223 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.224 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.225 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.226 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.227 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.228 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.229 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.230 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.231 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.232 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.233 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.234 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.235 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.236 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.237 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.238 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.239 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Member Rack | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.240 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.241 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.242 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.243 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.244 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.245 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.246 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.247 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.248 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.249 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.250 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.251 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.252 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|- | |||
| AT&T | |||
| 76.227.131.254 | |||
| 255.255.255.128 | |||
| 76.227.131.253 | |||
| Reserved for Future Use | |||
| | |||
| Reserved | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Internal Static IPs === | === Internal Static IPs === | ||